Equipo ABSOLUTO

Entrenador:
Javier López

Equipo Masculino:
  • Carlos Berzal
  • José Luis Carrión "Pelu"
  • Marco Aldabe
  • Alex Martinez
  • Fernando Ferrer
  • Daniel Ponce
  • Pablo Sospedra
  • Jorge Fernandez
  • Carlos Gisbert
  • Pablo Solsona
  • Ferran Sánchez Fernández
  • Pol Solsona Franch
Equipo Femenino:
  • Ariadna Edo
  • Rosa Peris
  • Eva Vilar
  • Paloma Canós
  • Rosa Martínez
  • Diana Martínez
  • Alba Baltanás Agost
  • Maria Belles Puig
  • Andrea Blasco Garriga

Equipo JUNIOR

Entrenador:
Javier López

Equipo Masculino:
  • Manuel Valdivieso Claramonte
  • Pablo Garcia Ambit
  • Ignacio Odriozola Chop
  • Luis Ribera Hernández
  • Fran Rico González
Equipo Femenino:
  • Edurne Roldán
  • Lucía Beltrán
  • Olivia Penichet
  • Lucia Van Der Meijde Mozo
  • Paula Llído Fernandez
  • Paula Llorca Pérez

Equipo INFANTIL

Entrenador:
Jose Luis Carrión "Pelu"

Equipo Masculino:
  • Izan Achor
  • Iker Ruiz
  • Arturo Martínez Sáez
  • Pau Ordaz
  • Aleix Querol
  • Pablo Serra
  • Andrés Centeno Marco
  • Arnau Mezquita Alcón
  • Javier Nicoara Villalonga
  • Rúben Salvo Mateu
  • Oliver Tautiva Cifuentes
  • Nacho Tena Sancho
Equipo Femenino:
  • Balma Arlandes
  • Lledó Gómez-Zurdo
  • Carla Mena
  • Valeria Penichet
  • Yara Rius
  • Laia Sanchez Broch
  • Eukene Ruiz Gimeno
  • Carla Monton Garcés
  • Berta Pérez Meliá
  • Enara Roldán Pina
  • Pilar Alqueraz Arregui
  • Laura Beltran Dalmau
  • Laia Portolés Varas

Equipo ALEVÍN

Entrenador:
Carlos Gisbert

Equipo Masculino:
  • Saul Agost Cabedo
  • Juan Adell Girona
  • Xavi Arnal Perez
  • Hector Valdivieso Claramonte
  • Javier Sixto Casal
  • Pau Soto
Equipo Femenino:
  • Ainhoa Gomez Moreno
  • Naiara Rodriguez Palatsi
  • Carmen Salvo Mateu
  • María del Lidón Beltrán Trillo- Figueroa
  • Agustina Gonzalez Gaspari
  • Rosa Peiro Porcar
  • Telma Montón Garces
  • Stefania Stincel-Sutoiu
  • Valentina Odriozola Chop
  • Paula Bernal Rolda
  • Vega Corella Sanchez
  • Nerea Quintero Gutierrez

Equipo BENJAMÍN

Entrenador:
Mónica Beato

Equipo Masculino:
  • Nicolas Fariñas Dubinchuk
  • Aitor Cabezuelo (triatlón)
  • Marc Felip Martinez
  • Saul Castera Rodriguez
  • Hugo Castera Rodriguez
  • Jordi Boero Quintanilla
  • Tomas Gamir Fortuño
  • Marc Guardiola Gimenez
  • Arnau Bonillo Fuentes
Equipo Femenino:
  • Ines Salas España
  • Ainhoa Boero Quintanilla
  • Marta Rovira Catalán
  • Emma Salas España
  • Martina Llorca Perez